ART / Lithographs / Litographs 8371372
nr 837 1372
Staffan Kronberg
(f. 1902), Sverige
3 pcs, Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), landscape, subject size: 33 x 50,
LITOGRAPHS (F), 3 st, Staffan Kronberg (f. 1902), landskap, motivets mått: 33 x 50
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
800
SEK 100
Monday July 29 2013
at 18:42:30
21/7 01:38:52
Staffan Kronberg
Read more about Staffan Kronberg